Serving You Since 2002 90 Day Return For Any Reason Phone: 949-643-5004

SC to SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Multimode

ITEM #: AD400-3
Qty: 
Use this SC to SC duplex fiber optic coupler to connect two pairs of SC multimode cables together. Has tabs to mount into panel if desired, alignment sleeves are high quality phosphor bronze.
More Details