Register | Log In
Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
View Cart
 
 
Fiber Optic Network Patch Cables
Adapters & Couplers
SC MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Connector, Ceramic, 2.9MM & 900 Micron Boots (Bag of 2)
ST Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 3.0 & 0.9MM Cable (Bag of 10)
ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Epoxy Type, 3MM (Bag of 2)
LC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector (Bag of 2)
SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 3.0 Cable (Bag of 4)
LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector 3mm
MT-RJ Multimode Fiber Optic Connector (Bag of 2)
SC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9MM Cable (Bag of 2)
ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Epoxy Type, 900 Micron Black Boot (Bag of 2)
SC Leviton Fast-Cure Fiber Optic Connector
ST to ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler, Singlemode, Zirconia Ceramic Alignment Sleeve (Bag of 2)
Fiber Optic Keystone Inserts
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable (Standard Riser Rated)
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum Fire Rated)
Enclosures, Cabinets & Patch Panels
Toslink (Optical Audio)
Fiber Optic Tools
SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, Epoxy Type, 900 Micron Black Boot (Bag of 2)

[Error processing dynamic tag getCurrentAttribute('item','salesdescription') : record assembly 10314 not found]
Quantity
Price
1 – 2$3.70
3 – 4$3.66
5 – 7$3.64
8 – 11$3.61
12 – 15$3.57
16 – 19$3.55
20 – 29$3.53
30 – 39$3.45
40 – 49$3.31
50 – 99$3.26
100 – 199$3.20
200 – 299$3.15
300 – 499$3.09
500 – 999$3.05
1000 +$3.00

 
ADD TO CART TO ESTIMATE SHIPPING


Epoxy Type, 900 Micron Black Boot

Comes in bags of 2 each.
Part #: CN479-5   Tell a Friend
Condition:  New
Mfg:  Abergetty