Register | Log In
Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
View Cart
 
 
Fiber Optic Network Patch Cables
Adapters & Couplers
Fiber Optic Connectors
SC to SC Multimode Simplex Feedthrough Fiber Optic Keystone Snap In Module for Wallplate
ST to ST Multimode Simplex Feedthrough Fiber Optic Keystone Snap In Module for Wallplate
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable (Standard Riser Rated)
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum Fire Rated)
Enclosures, Cabinets & Patch Panels
Toslink (Optical Audio)
Fiber Optic Tools
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Feedthrough Fiber Optic Keystone Snap In Module for Wallplate

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Feedthrough Fiber Optic Keystone Snap In Module for Wallplate
Quantity
Price
1 – 2$3.74
3 – 4$3.65
5 – 7$3.62
8 – 11$3.58
12 – 15$3.53
16 – 19$3.51
20 – 29$3.49
30 – 39$3.41
40 – 49$3.27
50 – 99$3.11
100 – 199$3.02
200 – 299$2.95
300 – 499$2.87
500 – 999$2.69
1000 +$2.62

 
ADD TO CART TO ESTIMATE SHIPPING


This is a LC to LC feedthrough keystone coupler inserted into a module that snaps into any of our standard keystone wall plates or surface mount housings.
Part #: CN387-20-6   Tell a Friend
Condition:  New
Mfg:  Abergetty