Register | Log In
Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
View Cart
 
 
Network / Structured Wiring
Equipment Racks & Accessories
Cable Management
Wall Plates & Housings
Bulk Cable
Patch Panels
Home Theater (Audio/Video)
Computer Cables & Accessories
USB Cables & Accessories
HDMI Cables & Accessories
Cable TV/Satellite & Coaxial
Tools
Heather Ridge Desktop Collection
Telephone Network
Cat5E Network Cables
Cat6 Network Cables
Cat 6A Network Cables
Fasteners & Misc. Hardware
Electrical
Fiber Optic
Adapters / Couplers
Connectors
See the PDF of our Mini Catalog
See the PDF of our Weekly Emailed Specials
1/2 Price Sale on New Shelves & Panels with Minor Cosmetic Blemishes
1/2 Price Sale on Patch Cables & Crossover Cables
1/2 Price Sale on Electric Blue Wall Mount Swing Out Server Racks & Shelves
1/2 Price Sale On Unloaded Panels for Server Racks
1/2 Price Sale on Filler Panels & Feed Through Panels for Server Racks
Networking Specials
Telco Specials
Home Audio/Video Specials
CATV/Coaxial Specials
Fiber Optic Specials
25 Pair Cable & Amphenol Cable Specials
Extension Cords
Electronic Component Specials
Speaker Building Specials
Electrical Specials
Stanley Pocket Screwdriver (Part #64-170)
5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
5 Meter LC-LC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
LCD Fixed Wallmount Bracket 10-24in/35lbs, Black
18ft (2) RCA Male to (2) RCA Male Audio Patch Cable
Kensington MicroSaver Notebook Lock
6ft Black AC Power Adapter (18 AWG)
6 Feet (2M) DVI Integrated to DVI Integrated Single Link Cable (DVI-I Male to DVI-I Male), Gray
25ft Component/RGB+H/V HDTV Video Cable,(5) RCA Male to (5) RCA Male
12ft Component/RGB+H/V HDTV Video Cable, (5) RCA Male to (5) RCA Male
N Type Male Clamp Connectors for RG58A/11/213/214 Coax Cable (Bag of 2)
3Ft FireWire, i.link, IEEE-1394 6Pin to 4Pin Cable, Clear
50ft Coaxial Video Cable w/F Type Twist-On Plugs, RG6, White
Series "F" Coaxial Connector Weather Rubber Seal (Bag of 50)
S-Video Mini-Din 4/Toslink Optical Audio; Composite Patch Cable, 6ft
Paper Clips – 10 Boxes Of 100
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Clear Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Glow Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Green Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Orange Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Purple Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Red Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Yellow Cable
Decora 6-Gang Wall Plate- Almond
Electronic Components
4 Outlet 1.5ft Power Strip

4 Outlet 1.5ft Power Strip
Quantity
Price
1 – 2$4.46
3 – 4$4.42
5 – 7$4.38
8 – 11$4.35
12 – 15$4.30
16 – 19$4.28
20 – 29$4.25
30 – 39$4.16
40 – 49$3.99
50 – 99$3.92
100 – 199$3.86
200 – 299$3.79
300 – 499$3.72
500 – 999$3.68
1000 +$3.61

 
ADD TO CART TO ESTIMATE SHIPPING


Features:

- 4 Outlet, 1.5ft cord

- Sliding safety covers

- Reset (on)/off power and 15A circuit breaker switch

- Limited 1 year warranty

- UL/ cUL Listed

Note: This item does not have surge suppression and will not protect against power surges.
Part #: PS701-17   Tell a Friend
Condition:  New
Mfg:  Coleman