Register | Log In
header_white.jpg




HOME Network Cabling Audio/Video Computer Electrical Fiber Optic My Account Checkout Contact Us
HOME > Online SPECIALS > 
Register | Log In
Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
View Cart
 
 
USB Cables & Accessories
Network / Structured Wiring
Home Theater (Audio/Video)
Wall Plates & Housings
Bulk Cable
Computer Cables & Accessories
Cat5E Network Cables
Cat6 Network Cables
Cat 6A Network Cables
Cable Management
Tools
HDMI Cables & Accessories
Heather Ridge Desktop Collection
Cable TV/Satellite & Coaxial
Patch Panels
Electrical
Adapters / Couplers
Connectors
See the PDF of our Mini Catalog
See the PDF of our Weekly Emailed Specials
Networking Specials
Patch & Crossover Cable Specials
Telco Specials
Home Audio/Video Specials
CATV/Coaxial Specials
Fiber Optic Specials
25 Pair Cable & Amphenol Cable Specials
Extension Cords
Electronic Component Specials
Speaker Building Specials
Electrical Specials
8" Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)- Light Duty
15ft Blue Cat 6 Patch Cable, with Clear Boots
4" Black Cable Ties (100 Pieces)- Light Duty
25ft Cat 5E Black Patch Cable (No Boots)
5 Meter 10 Gig Aqua LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable
5 Meter LC-LC 8.3/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable
LCD Fixed Wallmount Bracket 10-24in/35lbs, Black
200ft Blue Cat 5e Solid Plenum Patch Cable, with Clear Boots
18ft (2) RCA Male to (2) RCA Male Audio Patch Cable
Kensington MicroSaver Notebook Lock
6ft Black AC Power Adapter
Labor Saving Devices Thick and Durable Twist Lock Utility Knife
Stanley Pocket Screwdriver (Part #64-170)
N Type Male Clamp Connectors for RG58A/11/213/214 Coax Cable (Bag of 2)
50ft Coaxial Video Cable w/F Type Twist-On Plugs, RG6, White
Ethernet CAT 5E Stranded Copper Bulk Cable; Green 200ft-250ft 350mhz
6ft Coaxial Video Cable w/F Type Gold Twist-On Plugs, RG6- White
25ft Component/RGB+H/V HDTV Video Cable,(5) RCA Male to (5) RCA Male
12ft Component/RGB+H/V HDTV Video Cable, (5) RCA Male to (5) RCA Male
3Ft FireWire, i.link, IEEE-1394 6Pin to 4Pin Cable, Clear
Series "F" Coaxial Connector Weather Rubber Seal (Bag of 50)
S-Video Mini-Din 4/Toslink Optical Audio; Composite Patch Cable, 6ft
Paper Clips – 10 Boxes Of 100
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Clear Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Glow Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Green Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Orange Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Purple Cable
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Yellow Cable
Equipment Racks & Accessories
Telephone Network
Fiber Optic
Fasteners & Misc. Hardware
Electronic Components
18 inch Ultra ATA 133/100 Dual Drive Round IDE Red Cable

Limited Quantity, Only   91   Remaining in Stock

Condition:  New


x_v82513-7_72dpi.jpg

$0.52
 

Part #: V82513-7 

18" long with support for two IDE drives. This round red cable is specially designed to increase the airflow inside your computer by eliminating any barriers to air flow caused by the standard flat ribbon cable. Having increased airflow will keep your machine cooler and prolong it's life.
Mfg:  Abergetty
Mfg Part #:  V82513-7